Date: August 30, 2019 Opposing Team: Mansfield, TX Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Jenks Location: Away Time: 7:30 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Putnam City Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team: Sapulpa Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: October 4, 2019 Opposing Team: Booker T. Washington Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date:
Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Sallisaw Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Glenpool Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Coweta Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team: Wagoner Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: October 4, 2019 Opposing Team: Miami Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: October 11,
Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Central Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Edison Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Bishop Kelley Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team: East Central Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: October 4, 2019 Opposing Team: Collinsville Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: October 11,
Date: August 31, 2019 Opposing Team: Mansfield Summit Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Putnam City Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Greenwood Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team: Shawnee Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: October 4, 2019 Opposing Team: Muskogee Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date:
Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Booker T. Washington Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Bishop McGuinness Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Memorial Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team: Hale Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: October 3, 2019 Opposing Team: Edison Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: October
Date: August 29, 2019 Opposing Team: Cleveland Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Skiatook Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Catoosa Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team: Edison Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: October 4, 2019 Opposing Team: Hale Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: October 10,

Date: August 30, 2019 Opposing Team: Mansfield, TX Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Jenks Location: Away Time: 7:30 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Putnam City Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019......

Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Sallisaw Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Glenpool Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Coweta Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team:......

Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Central Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Edison Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Bishop Kelley Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing......

Date: August 31, 2019 Opposing Team: Mansfield Summit Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Putnam City Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Greenwood Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019......

Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Booker T. Washington Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Bishop McGuinness Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Memorial Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27,......

Date: August 29, 2019 Opposing Team: Cleveland Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Skiatook Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Catoosa Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team:......

Date: August 30, 2019 Opposing Team: Webster Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: East Central Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Skiatook Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing......

Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Hale Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Stilwell Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Sapulpa Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing Team:......

Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Victory Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 12, 2019 Opposing Team: Okmulgee Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: McLain Science & Tech Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27,......

Date: August 31, 2019 Opposing Team: North Little Rock Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Bishop Kelley Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Bentonville Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27,......

Date: August 31, 2019 Opposing Team: Mansfield, TX Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 6, 2019 Opposing Team: Union Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 13, 2019 Opposing Team: Owasso Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019 Opposing......

Date: August 30, 2019 Opposing Team: Victory Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 12, 2019 Opposing Team: Central Location: Away Time: 7 PM   Date: September 20, 2019 Opposing Team: Will Rogers College Location: Home Time: 7 PM   Date: September 27, 2019......

Sign up for our Newsletter

* indicates required